-
Australia
-
België
-
Bulgaria
-
Canada
-
Česko
-
Cyprus
-
Danmark
-
Deutschland
-
España
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hrvatska
-
Indonesia
-
Ireland
-
Israel
-
Italia
-
Lithuania
-
Magyarország
-
Malaysia
-
Nederland
-
New Zealand
-
Österreich
-
Polska
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Singapore
-
Slovakia
-
Suomi
-
Sverige
-
Ukraine
-
United Kingdom
-
USA
-
Thailand
-
Rest of the World
You Have Selected
Categories
Brand
Size
- 6 (51)
- 7 (63)
- 8 (69)
- 9 (59)
- 10 (33)
- 1 (1)
- 1.5 (3)
- 1.5 CHI (1)
- 10.5 (5)
- 10.5 CHI (2)
- 10-11 CHI (1)
- 10 CHI (8)
- 11 (18)
- 11.5 (4)
- 11.5 CHI (4)
- 11-12 (6)
- 11 CHI (21)
- 12 (17)
- 12.5 (3)
- 12.5 CHI (1)
- 12 CHI (13)
- 13 (3)
- 13.5 (2)
- 13.5 CHI (7)
- 13 CHI (17)
- 1 CHI (21)
- 2 (1)
- 2.5 (2)
- 2.5 CHI (3)
- 2-3 (1)
- 2 CHI (14)
- 3 (15)
- 3.5 (37)
- 3-4 (12)
- 4 (51)
- 4.5 (35)
- 4.5-5 (6)
- 40 WMS (1)
- 41 WMS (1)
- 5 (58)
- 5.5 (31)
- 6.5 (13)
- 6-7 (8)
- 7.5 (20)
- 7.5-8 (17)
- 7.5DNU (1)
- 8.5 (7)
- 8-9 (1)
- 8-9 CHI (1)
- 9.5 (6)
- 9DNU (1)
Colour
Price
Forever Forward Spring
-
Nike Kawa Slides Children£23.00 -
Havaianas Brazil Logo Flip Flops£30.00 -
Nike Sunray 4 Children£30.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides Women's£33.00 -
Nike Victori Slides£35.00 -
Crocs Miami Toe Loop Sandals Women's£40.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog£50.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Little Infant£20.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Women's£50.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Children£40.00 -
Nike Sunray 4 Infant£28.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides£35.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Children£30.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Children£45.00 -
adidas Adilette Slides£23.00 -
Nike Rift Infant£38.00 -
adidas Originals Adilette Slides£23.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides£35.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Eva£50.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Children£30.00 -
The North Face Base Camp Slides£35.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides Women's£33.00 -
Lacoste Serve Pin Slides Women's£45.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Eva£45.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Women's£50.00 -
Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Zebzag Suede Mules Women'sWas £115.00 Now £50.00 Save 57% -
Crocs Classic Clog JuniorWas £40.00 Now £30.00 Save 25% -
Crocs Classic Clog ChildrenWas £40.00 Now £25.00 Save 37% -
Crocs Classic Clog InfantWas £35.00 Now £20.00 Save 43% -
Crocs Classic Clog InfantWas £35.00 Now £20.00 Save 43% -
Crocs Classic Heart Clog InfantWas £40.00 Now £30.00 Save 25% -
Crocs x Nintendo Super Mario Core Classic Clogs JuniorWas £55.00 Now £30.00 Save 45% -
Crocs Classic Clog Heart ChildrenWas £45.00 Now £35.00 Save 22% -
Crocs Classic Clog Heart ChildrenWas £45.00 Now £35.00 Save 22% -
Crocs x LEGO® Classic Clog JuniorWas £60.00 Now £20.00 Save 67% -
Crocs Classic Clog Buckle Women'sWas £55.00 Now £30.00 Save 45% -
UGG Goldenglow Toggle Women'sWas £95.00 Now £75.00 Save 21% -
Crocs Evo Clog InfantWas £40.00 Now £15.00 Save 62% -
Crocs x LEGO® Classic Clog JuniorWas £60.00 Now £35.00 Save 42% -
Crocs Classic Unfurgettable Clog Women'sWas £60.00 Now £20.00 Save 67% -
Nike Rift InfantWas £38.00 Now £30.00 Save 21% -
Crocs Classic Clog ChildrenWas £40.00 Now £25.00 Save 37% -
Havaianas Slim Flip Flops ChildrenWas £22.00 Now £15.00 Save 32% -
Nike ReactX Rejuven8 JuniorWas £43.00 Now £20.00 Save 53% -
Crocs Classic Clog InfantWas £35.00 Now £20.00 Save 43% -
Nike Air Rift Women'sWas £120.00 Now £100.00 Save 17% -
MONTIREX SlidesWas £33.00 Now £15.00 Save 55% -
Nike Victori One Print Slides Women'sWas £33.00 Now £18.00 Save 45% -
Havaianas Aqua Jelly Slides Women'sWas £30.00 Now £10.00 Save 67% -
Crocs Classic Clog Buckle Women'sWas £55.00 Now £45.00 Save 18% -
Crocs Classic Clog InfantWas £40.00 Now £30.00 Save 25% -
Crocs Classic Clog Satin ChildrenWas £40.00 Now £25.00 Save 37% -
Crocs Classic Clog JuniorWas £40.00 Now £30.00 Save 25% -
Trailberg Carbon SlidesWas £32.00 Now £20.00 Save 37% -
Trailberg Core SlidesWas £28.00 Now £20.00 Save 29% -
Crocs Classic Clog JuniorWas £40.00 Now £25.00 Save 37% -
Lacoste Meduz Flip Flop Women'sWas £35.00 Now £20.00 Save 43% -
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals ChildrenWas £25.00 Now £18.00 Save 28% -
Crocs x LEGO® Classic Clog JuniorWas £60.00 Now £35.00 Save 42% -
Crocs Crocband Peanuts Clog InfantWas £50.00 Now £25.00 Save 50% -
UGG GoldenGlow Women'sWas £90.00 Now £70.00 Save 22% -
Crocs Classic Pearl Shine Clog ChildrenWas £45.00 Now £30.00 Save 33% -
Lacoste Meduz Flip Flop Women'sWas £35.00 Now £25.00 Save 29% -
Birkenstock Arizona Glitter ChildrenWas £45.00 Now £25.00 Save 44% -
Crocs Classic Clog Satin JuniorWas £40.00 Now £30.00 Save 25% -
Nike Victori One Print Slides Women'sWas £33.00 Now £20.00 Save 39% -
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog Women'sWas £65.00 Now £40.00 Save 38% -
Trailberg Trek SlidesWas £32.00 Now £20.00 Save 37% -
Crocs Evo Clog ChildrenWas £45.00 Now £15.00 Save 67% -
Crocs Classic Clog Pearl Shine InfantWas £40.00 Now £25.00 Save 37% -
Crocs Classic Clogs Marble InfantWas £40.00 Now £25.00 Save 37% -
Nike Sunray 4 InfantWas £28.00 Now £15.00 Save 46%
Flip Flops & slides are a Summer essential. Whether you are by the pool, chilling at home or styling down for the street. JD has the brands you want. Look out for Adidas Originals Adilettes, Duramo, Nike Benassi + Kawa, Slydes, Puma Fenty, Polo Ralph Lauren and Under Armour to name a few.


Join the conversation