-
Australia
-
België
-
Bulgaria
-
Canada
-
Česko
-
Cyprus
-
Danmark
-
Deutschland
-
España
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hrvatska
-
Indonesia
-
Ireland
-
Israel
-
Italia
-
Lithuania
-
Magyarország
-
Malaysia
-
Nederland
-
New Zealand
-
Österreich
-
Polska
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Singapore
-
Slovakia
-
Suomi
-
Sverige
-
Ukraine
-
United Kingdom
-
USA
-
Thailand
-
Rest of the World
You Have Selected
Categories
Brand
Size
- 6 (56)
- 7 (63)
- 8 (72)
- 9 (58)
- 10 (29)
- 1 (1)
- 1.5 (2)
- 1.5 CHI (1)
- 10.5 (5)
- 10.5 CHI (2)
- 10-11 CHI (1)
- 10 CHI (8)
- 11 (16)
- 11.5 (4)
- 11.5 CHI (3)
- 11-12 (5)
- 11 CHI (19)
- 12 (16)
- 12.5 (3)
- 12.5 CHI (1)
- 12 CHI (14)
- 13 (4)
- 13.5 (2)
- 13.5 CHI (7)
- 13 CHI (16)
- 1 CHI (20)
- 2 (1)
- 2.5 (2)
- 2.5 CHI (3)
- 2-3 (2)
- 2 CHI (16)
- 3 (14)
- 3.5 (30)
- 3-4 (10)
- 4 (50)
- 4.5 (28)
- 4.5-5 (5)
- 5 (53)
- 5.5 (25)
- 6.5 (13)
- 6-7 (5)
- 7.5 (18)
- 7.5-8 (16)
- 7.5DNU (1)
- 8.5 (6)
- 8-9 (1)
- 8-9 CHI (1)
- 9.5 (6)
- 9DNU (1)
Colour
Price
Forever Forward Spring
-
Havaianas Brazil Logo Flip Flops£30.00 -
Nike Rift Junior£60.00 -
Nike Rift Children£50.00 -
Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Women's£30.00 -
Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Women's£30.00 -
Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Women's£30.00 -
The North Face Basecamp Slides£35.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Rivet Women's£135.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Children£40.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog£55.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog£50.00 -
adidas Adilette Lumia Slides£25.00 -
Nike Sunray 4 Children£30.00 -
UGG Tasman£115.00 -
Lacoste Serve Pin Slides£45.00 -
Nike Kawa Slides Children£23.00 -
Crocs Miami Square Jelly Flip Flops Women's£35.00 -
UGG GoldenGlow Women's£90.00 -
Birkenstock Boston Women's£140.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Women's£85.00 -
Under Armour ARMR Slides£25.00 -
Nike Victori Slides£35.00 -
Jordan Franchise Slides£30.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Children£30.00 -
Crocs Coast Flip Sandals£30.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides£35.00 -
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor Children£65.00 -
EA7 Emporio Armani Tape Slides£47.00 -
EA7 Emporio Armani Vis Slides£39.00 -
Nike Kawa Slides Infant£20.00 -
EA7 Emporio Armani Vis Slides£39.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Junior£40.00 -
Havaianas Top Mix Flip Flops£27.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Children£40.00 -
Havaianas Top Mix Flip Flops£27.00 -
UGG GoldenGlow Women's£90.00 -
UGG Classic Slip On£105.00 -
Birkenstock Boston Women's£130.00 -
Nike REJUVEN8£65.00 -
Nike Kawa Slides Children£23.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Women's£50.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides Women's£33.00 -
Nike Sunray 4 Children£30.00 -
Nike Kawa Slides Children£23.00 -
Nike Victori Slides£35.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Women's£50.00 -
Crocs Miami Flip Women's£35.00 -
Crocs Miami Toe Loop Sandals Women's£40.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Women's£50.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog£50.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Little Infant£20.00 -
Crocs Classic Clog Children£40.00 -
Nike Sunray 4 Infant£28.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Children£30.00 -
The North Face Base Camp Slides£35.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Children£45.00 -
Havaianas Brazil Logo Flip Flops£30.00 -
Nike Rift Infant£38.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides£35.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Eva£50.00 -
adidas Adilette Slides£23.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Children£30.00 -
adidas Originals Adilette Slides£23.00 -
Nike Victori One Slides Women's£33.00 -
Lacoste Serve Pin Slides Women's£45.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona Eva£45.00 -
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Women's£50.00 -
Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Zebzag Suede Mules Women'sWas £115.00 Now £50.00 Save 57% -
Crocs Classic Clog JuniorWas £40.00 Now £30.00 Save 25% -
Crocs Classic Clog ChildrenWas £40.00 Now £25.00 Save 37% -
Crocs Classic Clog InfantWas £35.00 Now £20.00 Save 43% -
Crocs Classic Clog InfantWas £35.00 Now £20.00 Save 43%
Flip Flops & slides are a Summer essential. Whether you are by the pool, chilling at home or styling down for the street. JD has the brands you want. Look out for Adidas Originals Adilettes, Duramo, Nike Benassi + Kawa, Slydes, Puma Fenty, Polo Ralph Lauren and Under Armour to name a few.


Join the conversation